FTTx solution HG8546M English Version Original Gpon Ont Modem

$33.00

HG8247H5 is a FTTH bandwidth access equipment. Based on mature and stable EPON technology, it has powerful functions with high stability, comprehensive management and flexible networking construction.

Category:

It adopts single fiber WDM technology with downlink
wavelength 1490nm, uplink wavelength 1310nm. It only needs one-core fiber to transmit data service. It has 1 PON port, four
10/100BASE-T ports and one CATV output.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FTTx solution HG8546M English Version Original Gpon Ont Modem”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *